(Maybe didn't come out last year… but it's the best!)
10. Like tonight – Chris Daughtry
9. Mystery – Charlie Hall
8. Green Light – John Legend, Andre 3000
7. Nine in the Afternoon- Panic at the Disco
6. Rehab- Rihanna
5. Whatever you like – T.I.
4. Miss Independent – Ne- yo
3. Dead and Gone- Justin Timberlake and T.I.
2. Hometown Glory – Adele
1. Chevy with Butterfly doors- too many artist for me to name..
What is your top 10? Post yours for everyone to see..
2 comments:
Ive got some very different music taste. Not too into new music.
10. Love will Keep Us Alive- The Eagles
9. Calm before da storm- Originoo Gunn Clappaz
8. Hard Times- Ray Charles
7. Dont worry be happy- Bobby McFerrin
6. Ready or Not- The Fugees
5. Lady Madonna- The Beatles
4. No Fear- Originoo Gunn Clappaz
3. Juicy- Notorious BIG
2. Dont let me down- The Beatles
1. Leflaur Leflah Eshkoshka- Originoo Gunn Clappaz
wow that is very interesting. it list sucks compared to yours lol
Post a Comment